Millionaires - ALCOHOL

31. července 2008 v 19:40 |  VIDEA

text :
(M)Hyphy Crunk, spin that shit.

(A)yeah
(D)MILLIONAIRES.
(D)that's right.

(M)friday night it's time to party
(D)drop it down and get real naughty
(A)girls talk shit, we don't care
(A)we'll take off our underwear!

(D)drinking cocktails,
(M)beers with lime
(D)all these guys yell "she's a dime!"
(M)i just wink and blow a kiss
(A)while all these girls just bitch and diss

(chorus) 2x
(M)come get fucked up!
(D)give me my alcohol
(A)let's get fucked up!
(A)A-L-C-O-H-O-L

(M)this bitch is trying to take a shot
(M)she can't down one, what else she got?
(D)jaeger, vodka, even whiskey
(A)down that shit, don't be a...
(D)pussy

(M)who needs pepsi, juice, or sprite?
(A)if you do you're weak (thats right)
(A)i down my shots and gulp my beers
(D)til' every drop disappears

(chorus) 2x

(bridge)
(M)everytime i'm at the bar, you wanna pay
(M)go ahead, buy me a drink...you won't get laid.

(D)everytime i'm at the bar, you wanna pay
(D)go ahead, buy me a drink...you won't get laid.

(A)everytime i'm at the bar, you wanna pay
(A)go ahead, buy me a drink...you won't get laid.

(chorus) 2x

(A)all these boys are drinking ale
(D)and we bust out White Zinfandel!
(M)yeah we're getting pretty trashed
(D)but these boys ain't gettin any ass

(M)drink every drink that could be tasted
(M)look at us, we're fuckin wasted
(A)we stumble, mumble, no one cares
(D)just cause we're the MILLIONAIRES!

(chorus) 2x
(A)A-L-C-O-H-O-L

(drunkin mumbling and slurring hahahahaha)



(M)-Melissa
(A)-Allison
(D)-Danielle
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Anketa

KtErÁ jE nEj??

dAkOtA rOsE 10% (83)
KiKi KaNnibAL 19.2% (160)
hAnnA BEtH 35.1% (293)
Anita K 5.9% (49)
MEllisA MAriE 8.5% (71)
AuDreY KitcHen 14.5% (121)
MisS MoSh 6.8% (57)

Komentáře

1 ♥Kikinka♥ ♥Kikinka♥ | E-mail | Web | 31. července 2008 v 19:41 | Reagovat

POZOR !!!!!

Kočičí bleskowka číslo 1 !!!

Kde : www.kocickykikinky.blog.cz

Kdy: Ode dneška  

O čem : Bleskovka o kočkách Co můžu získat ? : Pokud správně odpovíš , tak dostaneš diplomek s mojí fotečkou !

Účast dobrovolná  

S pozdravem ♥Kikinka♥

PS:Budu ráda když se zúčastníš

2 ♥♥♥...brUtAl hOrnmAd AngEl...♥♥♥..AdmInkA ♥♥♥...brUtAl hOrnmAd AngEl...♥♥♥..AdmInkA | Web | 1. srpna 2008 v 19:06 | Reagovat

jou..jou..určo se přihlásim

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama